ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14076395
nr 1407 6395
Olle Nordberg
(1905-1986), Sverige
Olle Nordberg (1905-1986), Sweden. Signed, dated 52, man på gård. Oil on panel, 37x46, outer dimensions including frame: 50x57,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 52, man på gård. Olja på pannå, 37x46, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x57 cm
Olle Nordberg, born 1905, dead 1986, Swedish painter.
700
SEK 300
Monday July 5 2021
at 20:57:48
27/6 21:59:08